新小岩驿站 Villa

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated only a 6-minute stroll from Sugiyama Art Museum, the 3-bedroom 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area. Offering a convenient location in the Edogawa district of Tokyo, the villa can accommodate up to 6 guests.

    The huge Tokyo Skytree Tower is located around 3 miles away, while Kameido Fujizuka Monument is 1.5 miles from this 1-bathroom villa. 新小岩驿站 Villa also offers proximity to natural sights such as the public Ojima Komatsugawa park, located approximately a 25-minute walk away. Nestled 3.1 miles from Sumida Aquarium, the property is also 4 miles from such cultural places as the historical Edo-Tokyo Museum.

    This villa includes a kitchenette with a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware on the premises. The nearby Yagiya is located merely 750 feet away. Guests can enjoy proximity to Shin-Koiwa train station, which is about a 15-minute stroll away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    License numberM130015531

    Room Options at 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Beds photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Macro Details photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Exterior photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Exterior photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Beds photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Room photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Toilets photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Beds photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Exterior photo 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo Room photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at 新小岩驿站 Villa?
      Yes, at 新小岩驿站 Villa, a kitchenette is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at this holiday home?
      Staying at this holiday home, you shouldn't miss Tokyo's main landmarks, including Sumida Aquarium located 3.1 miles away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    新小岩驿站 Villa Tokyo